Welcome Bonus 85% Match Bonus

Plus $8.88 No Deposit Bonus

Cuntspin Casino $100 Deposit Bonus: How a $100 Deposit Works

If you are searching for Cuntspin Casino's $100 Deposit Bonus, the useful detail is what a $100 deposit can unlock. You can use it with the 85% welcome match, compare the provider-specific offers, or reach the first Rose VIP milestone through cumulative monthly deposits.

Try Something New

Golden Scatter Lotto

Golden Scatter Lotto

champion

Tome of the Ancestors Gold Hunt

Tome of the Ancestors Gold Hunt

flatdog

Fortune Star

Fortune Star

champion

Joker Coins Unlimited Fortune

Joker Coins Unlimited Fortune

tadagaming

Columbus Treasure

Columbus Treasure

technology

Lobster Crazy Shack

Lobster Crazy Shack

kagaming

What a $100 deposit can unlock

The current promotions do not include a separate offer labelled $100 Deposit Bonus. A $100 deposit still gives you several clear ways to use the account: the first-deposit welcome match, the Pragmatic Play or Booongo deposit offers, and the Rose VIP target when your monthly deposits reach $100.00.

Contents
OfferBonus at $100Balance before wageringEligible games
85% welcome match$85$185Slots only
30% Pragmatic Play match$30$130Pragmatic Play slots
100% Booongo match$100$200Booongo slots

The 85% offer applies to the first deposit and has a $2 minimum deposit. The two provider-specific offers also start at $2, with the Pragmatic Play match capped at $300 and the Booongo match capped at $500. There is also an $8.88 no deposit bonus for new members.

Welcome bonus maths: the 4× rule and slot restrictions

The welcome offer uses a 4× wagering requirement on the combined deposit and bonus. With a $100 deposit, the 85% match adds $85, creating a $185 promotional balance. Multiply that combined amount by four and the wagering target is $740.

StepCalculationAmount
DepositStarting funds$100
Bonus85% of $100$85
Combined amount$100 + $85$185
Wagering target4 × $185$740

Only slots count for the welcome bonus. While the bonus is active, feature buys are not permitted for Free Spin, Future Win or Save Free Game. In practical terms, keep your bonus play on eligible slot games and avoid using those feature-buy options until the applicable wagering has been completed.

The same careful approach helps with the provider offers. The 30% match is for Pragmatic Play slots, while the 100% match is for Booongo slots. Their exact wagering terms should be followed as shown with the promotion. Before claiming a Deposit Bonus, check whether a Promo Code is requested and enter it exactly as instructed.

Use a $100 deposit with the welcome match

Choose the first-deposit offer, keep play to slots, and work from the $740 wagering example before requesting a withdrawal.

Rose VIP starts at a $100 monthly deposit

The $100 figure also matters in the loyalty programme. Once your accumulated deposits for the month reach $100.00, you qualify for Tier 1, called Rose. VIP upgrades happen automatically as the required deposit milestones are reached.

TierCumulative deposit targetMonthly legend bonusWeekly legend bonus
Rose$100.00$10.00$5.00
Ruby$5,000.00$49.99$10.00
Amethyst$15,000.00$100.00$70.00
Queen$50,000.00$500.00$100.00
Diamond$100,000.00$1,000.00$250.00

The monthly accumulated deposit must meet the relevant target. Rose therefore suits a player whose deposits reach $100 in that month, rather than someone simply looking for a match calculated from a single $100 payment. Weekly cashback is credited automatically, so there is no separate claim step for that benefit.

  • VIP loyalty bonuses carry a 1× turnover requirement, meaning the bonus must be bet at least once before withdrawal.
  • The monthly bonus and tier upgrade bonus are available only for Free Event Slot Game.
  • VIP members receive priority or express withdrawal processing.
  • A dedicated personal VIP host is available 24/7.
  • Exclusive private promotions and premium tournaments are included.
  • Extra perks become available after four deposits made without bonuses.

That gives a $100 deposit two different roles: it can form part of a match-bonus calculation, and it can meet the first monthly VIP milestone when the accumulated deposit target is reached.

How to register, fund the account and apply an offer

Check the account rules

You must be at least 18 years old, use valid real personal information and keep to one account per member. Duplicate accounts can lead to forfeiture of bonuses and funds.

Register

Use the Cuntspin registration page and follow the on-screen instructions. The login and registration options are available from the main navigation.

Choose your deposit amount

Enter $100 if that is the amount you want to use for the worked examples above. The general minimum deposit is $2, and the wallet operates in AUD.

Select the offer that fits

Follow the promotion instructions shown for the welcome match, Pragmatic Play offer or Booongo offer. If a Promo Code is requested, use the code supplied for that promotion rather than entering a random code.

Play within the offer rules

Use slots for the welcome bonus, and keep the provider-specific matches on their named slot ranges. For the welcome offer, feature buys for Free Spin, Future Win and Save Free Game are not permitted while the bonus is active.

Complete turnover before cashing out

Any bonus turnover must be completed before a withdrawal can be approved. KYC verification may also be required before a withdrawal.

Deposits can be made by cards, PayID/Osko local transfers, e-wallets, bank transfer or crypto. Pick the method that suits your $100 deposit, then keep the promotion's game and turnover rules in mind as you play.

Deposits, withdrawals and payout timing

The minimum deposit is $2 across the available payment methods, so a $100 starting amount fits comfortably within the account's deposit range. Withdrawals are handled through PayID/Osko, and casino-side processing takes under 24 hours.

Account or promotionMinimum per transactionMaximum per transactionProcessing
Standard account$50-Under 24 hours casino-side
VIP account$20$5,000Priority or express processing for VIP members
Lucky number promotion-$888Under 24 hours casino-side

A standard withdrawal therefore needs to be at least $50, while the VIP minimum is $20 per transaction. The $5,000 maximum applies to VIP withdrawals, and the $888 figure applies to the lucky number promotion. The lucky number promotion awards one lucky number for every $30 deposited, with draws running Monday through Saturday.

  • Finish any applicable bonus turnover before submitting a withdrawal.
  • Use PayID/Osko for the withdrawal request.
  • Have valid account information ready if KYC verification is requested.
  • Remember that casino-side processing is under 24 hours.

The under-24-hour figure refers to processing on the casino side. Once the request has been approved and sent through the payment method, the payment channel itself handles the next stage.

Phone play, eligible games and player support

Cuntspin Online runs as a Progressive Web App, so you do not need a native app store download. Add it to your phone's home screen and use the same menus, bonus tools and payment access available on desktop. More than 3,500 mobile-focused pokies are available.

The wider lobby has 8,000+ games across slot, casino, fish and card categories. Providers include JILI, Booongo, Pragmatic Play and Evolution, giving you plenty of slot choice when working with a slot-only offer. The lobby also includes live dealer tables, table games, crash-style content and scratch cards, although the welcome match remains limited to slots.

Live chat support is available 24/7 in English, with a support form and Telegram channel also available. SSL encryption protects the site, while self-exclusion, deposit limits and session controls can be requested when you want extra control over your play.

$100 Deposit Bonus: your questions

How much bonus does a $100 deposit receive with the welcome offer?

An $85 match is added to a $100 first deposit, creating a combined amount of $185. The 4× wagering calculation gives a $740 target.

Which VIP tier begins at a $100 deposit target?

Tier 1, Rose, starts when accumulated monthly deposits reach $100.00. Rose includes a $10.00 monthly legend bonus and a $5.00 weekly legend bonus.

Which games qualify for the welcome bonus?

The welcome bonus is for slots only. Free Spin, Future Win and Save Free Game feature buys are not permitted while the bonus is active.

What is the minimum deposit at Cuntspin Casino?

The minimum deposit is $2. Deposits can be made by cards, PayID/Osko local transfers, e-wallets, bank transfer or crypto.

How are withdrawals processed?

Withdrawals are handled through PayID/Osko, with casino-side processing under 24 hours. KYC verification may be required, and bonus turnover must be completed before a withdrawal is approved.

What is the standard withdrawal minimum?

The standard minimum withdrawal is $50 per transaction. VIP members have a $20 minimum.

Can I use Cuntspin Casino on my phone?

Yes. The Progressive Web App can be added to your home screen without an app store download, and it provides the same menus, bonus tools and payment access as the desktop version.

What support is available if I need help with a $100 deposit?

English-language live chat runs 24/7. A support form and Telegram channel are also available.